Aktivmitglieder:

1968     Buntschu Roland
2. Jodler / Kassier

1975    Buntschu Charly
2. Jodler / Sekretär

1992     Zosso Gallus
1. Jodler / Präsident

2015     Stucki Corinne
1. Jodlerin

2019     Von Gunten Belinda
1. Jodlerin

1961     Waeber Moritz
1. Tenor

2011     Beyeler Arthur
1. Tenor / Materialverwalter

2015     Häusler Willy
1. Tenor

2019     Zaugg Bruno
1. Tenor

1982     Blanchard Bruno
2. Tenor

1982     Fahrni Hans-Ruedi
2. Tenor / Vizepräsident

2019     Scheuber Josef
2. Tenor

1979     Aebischer Erich
1. Bass

2015    Tanner Ueli
1. Bass

2018    Aebischer Peter
1. Bass

2018     Jungo Hans-Peter
1. Bass

1984     Köstinger Marius
2. Bass

2017     Freiburghaus Pascal
2. Bass / Dirigent

2018     Sahli Hanspeter
2. Bass

DirigentenInnen:

1932 - 1934     Naef Robert

1935 - 1936     Furter Ernst † + Forster Walter † 

1937 - 1967     Gugler Alfons  

1967 - 1973     Marro Paul
1973 - 1977     Muther Ewald
1977 - 1982     Mülhauser Erwin  

1982 - 1997     Schwaller Fridolin

1998 - 2004     Mülhauser Bruno

2004 - 2005     Linder Theres

2005 - 2017     Aeberhard-Häusler Therese

2017 - heute   Freiburghaus Pascal

Ehrenpräsidenten:

1953     Schorro Alfons  †

1982     Wyss Walter † 

1990     Meuwly Martin †  

2003     Buntschu Roland  

Mitglieder mit Verbands-Ehrungen:

Gugler Alfons  †
1960 Ehrenmitglied EJV
1962 Ehrenmitglied WSJV

Schorro Alfons  †
1960 Stuker-Legat EJV
1956 Ehrenmitglied WSJV
1964 Ehrenmitglied EJV
1964 Ehrenmitglied ESV

Raemy Anton † 
1962 Ehrenmitglied WSJV

Wyss Walter †
1962 Ehrenmitglied WSJV

Schwaller Fridolin
2006 Ehrenmitglied WSJV 

Freimitglieder:

1951     Bächler Adolf 
1957     Baumann Hans
1957     Spring Hans
1960     Riedo Paul
1966     Glauser Ulrich
1979     Blanchard Bernard
1998     Schwaller Fridolin
2007     Gremaud Arthur
2018     D'Agostino Alfonso

Ehrenmitglieder:

1943     Schorro Alfons
1946     Wyss Walter
1947     Baeriswyl Ernst
1947     Schnetzler Henri
1947     Bielmann Adolf
1949     Cotting Franz
1949     Hess Louis
1950     Gagnaux Arthur
1953     Aebischer Peter
1954     Bächler Adolf
1958     Gugler Alfons † 

1960     Bichsel Eduard
1962     Curty Josef
1962     Curty Elise
1962     Raemy Anton † 

1962     Schori Hans
1962     Lüdi Adolf
1962     Lüdi Margrit
1963     Stalder-Werro Gaby
1963     Stalder Ernst
1963     Bruderer Theo
1964     De Zordo Josef
1967     Wider Christof
1967     Wider Anna
1968     Vonlanthen Alois † 

1970     Raemy Peter
1971     Wenger Fritz
1977     Meuwly Martin
1978     Nydegger Otto † 

1981     Aebischer René
1981
     Waeber Moritz
1983     Inglin Ernst
1983     Schuwey Felix
1986     Mosimann Robert
1988     Buntschu Roland

1993     Perroulaz Franz
1995     Buntschu Charles
1996     Corpataux Armin
1996     Fahrni Walter
1996     Jeckelmann Hans
1999     Aebischer Erich

2002     Blanchard Bruno
2002     Fahrni Hans-Ruedi
2002     Piller Gérard
2004     Köstinger Marius
2004     Lüthi Rudolf
2006     Buntschu Herbert
2008     Waeber Danielle
2010     Jelk Gilbert
2010     Jelk Jean-Pierre  †
2012     Zosso Gallus
2013     Buchs Markus

Freund & Gönner:

1949     Aebischer Jean-Baptiste 
1953     
Schori Hans
1953     
Huber Josef
1953     
Huber Marie
1955     
Inglin Franz 
1957     
Streuli Karl 
1961
     Bäriswyl Josef
1961     Bäriswyl Gemmi
1961     Riedo Paul
1962
     Bäriswyl Emil
1962
     Bieri Fritz
1963     Gisler Paul
1965     Portmann Albin
1966     Esseiva Emil
1968     Buntschu Alfons †     
1968     
Corpataux Robert 
1970     Bischofberger Alain    
1970     Dolder Willy
1974     Piller Alfons 
1976
     Bielmann Adolf
1976     Bielmann Denise 

1976     Blanchard Stefan
1977
    Hasler Kanis
1979
     Egger Hans † 
1979
     Egger Antoinette †     
1979     
Aeby René   
1979     Lauper Bruno
1982     Vonlanthen Otto  
1982     Vonlanthen Edgar
1983     Waeber-Piller Peter
1983     Waeber-Piller Marie †   
1983     
Cavazzi Albert † 
1983     
Cavazzi Erika † 
1983     
Bischofberger Thérèse
1985     Jendly Markus
1987     Lottaz Guido
1988 
   Curty Robert
1988     Curty Lotty   
1988     Mäder Siegfried
1988     Mäder Vreni 
1988     Jelk Erwin
1988     Jelk Margrith

1989     Oberson Josef
1989     Oberson Thérèse  
1990     Stulz Marcel
1990     Stulz Jacqueline     
1990     Bapst Otto     
1990     Cotting Bernard
1991     Zbinden Marius
1992     Aebischer Franz
1992     Aebischer Rita 

1992     Jeckelmann Anton †     
1992
     Jeckelmann  Cécile † 

1992     Jeckelmann Linus
1994     Bulliard Eduard      
1994     Lüdi Hans
1994
     Lüdi Agnes 
1996     Raetzo Linus
1996     Raetzo Elisabeth   
1997     Piller Jules    
1997     Neuhaus Albert
1997     Riedo Trudi 

2000     Rappo Markus
2000     Rappo Denise     
2000     Yerly Jean-Pierre 
2000     Yerly Madeleine 
2002     Liaudat André
2002     Liaudat Marie-Noêlle
2003     Mauron Gaston
2003     Mauron Alice   
2003     Jenny Hubert
2003     Jenny Priska
2005     Delmonico August   
2005     Delmonico Louise †   
2005     Lauper Hans
2005     Barelli Helen 
2006     Baumann Hanspeter
2006     Baumann Vreni

Gründungsmitglieder:

Wyss Walter 

Gagnaux Arthur 

Baeriswyl Ernst 

Sauterel Placid 

Schorro Alfons 

Bielmann Adolf